Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezona 07/08

18. 8. 2008

1.

So

01.09.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - Sokol Křemýž

3:0 (3:0)

2.

So

08.09.

15:00

Oldřichov B - Baník Zabrušany

5:3 (1:1)

3.

So

15.09.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - FK Novosedlice

0:3 (0:0)

4.

Ne

23.09.

16:30

SK Dubí - Baník Zabrušany

2:2 (1:0)

5.

So

29.09.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - Sokol Srbice B

2:3 (2:1)

6.

So

06.10.

16:00

FK Hostomice - Baník Zabrušany

3:0 (1:0)

7.

So

13.10.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - Hvězda Trnovany B

5:1 (4:1)

8.

So

20.10.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - FK Lybar se sídl. ve Rtyni n.B

1:0 (0:0)

9.

So

27.10.

14:30

FK Aterm Hrobčice - Baník Zabrušany

2:1 (2:0)

10.

So

03.11.

14:00

Baník Zabrušany - FK Újezdeček

1:3 (0:2)

11.

So

10.11.

14:00

Baník Ohníč B - Baník Zabrušany

2:5 (0:4)

12.

So

29.03.

15:00

Sokol Křemýž - Baník Zabrušany

2:1 (1:0)

13.

So

05.04.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - Oldřichov B

1:1 (0:1)

14.

So

12.04.

16:30

FK Novosedlice - Baník Zabrušany

3:2 (1:2)

15.

So

19.04.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - SK Dubí

6:3 (2:0)

16.

Ne

27.04.

17:00

Sokol Srbice B - Baník Zabrušany

3:2 (1:0)

17.

So

03.05.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - FK Hostomice

2:5 (1:3)

18.

Ne

11.05.

14:00

Hvězda Trnovany B - Baník Zabrušany

2:0 (1:0)

19.

So

17.05.

17:00

FK Lybar se sídl. ve Rtyni n.B - Baník Zabrušany

4:0 (2:0)

20.

So

24.05.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - FK Aterm Hrobčice

5:3 (3:1)

21.

So

31.05.

10:30

FK Újezdeček - Baník Zabrušany

4:0 (1:0)

22.

So

07.06.

15:00

Baník Zabrušany - Baník Ohníč B

2:0 (0:0)

Pořadí

Mužstvo

PZ

V

R

P

Skóre

(+/-)

Body

1.

FK Hostomice

22

16

4

2

65:20

19

52

2.

FK Újezdeček

22

13

8

1

60:16

14

47

3.

FK Lybar Rtyně

22

13

4

5

43:18

10

43

4.

Oldřichov "B"

22

10

3

9

51:54

0

33

5.

Hvězda Trnovany "B"

22

10

2

10

36:49

-1

32

6.

FK Novosedlice

22

9

3

10

41:50

-3

30

7.

FK Aterm Hrobčice

22

7

6

9

46:48

-6

27

8.

Sokol Srbice "B"

22

7

4

11

42:52

-8

25

9.

TJ Baník Zabrušany

22

7

2

13

44:54

-10

23

10.

Baník Ohníč "B"

22

5

8

9

36:46

-10

23

11.

Sokol Křemýž

22

6

4

12

40:51

-11

19

12.

SK Dubí

22

4

2

16

40:86

-19

14